finde_uns_auf_facebook.png

Retten - Löschen - Bergen - Schützen

Letzte Einsätze im Bezirk Weiz

03.08.2020 18:29 T01 Landscha B.Weiz
03.08.2020 14:27 T02 Gleisdorf
03.08.2020 13:47 T03 Hohenkogl
Weiz
02.08.2020 22:11 B02 Gleisdorf
02.08.2020 20:41 T02 Weiz
02.08.2020 20:14 T03 Landscha B.Weiz
02.08.2020 14:42 T03 Ludersdorf
01.08.2020 21:31 B06 Sinabelkirchen
01.08.2020 21:15 T01 Weiz
01.08.2020 16:38 T03 Floing
01.08.2020 11:09 T10 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
01.08.2020 08:40 T08 Heilbrunn
31.07.2020 18:33 B06 Weiz
31.07.2020 18:13 B06 Weiz
31.07.2020 12:08 T03 Pischelsdorf
30.07.2020 18:56 T04 Gleisdorf
30.07.2020 18:14 B06 Gleisdorf
30.07.2020 18:01 T03 St. Kathrein/H.
30.07.2020 17:59 T01 Labuch
30.07.2020 14:49 T03 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
30.07.2020 11:48 B06 Magna
30.07.2020 10:23 B06 Magna
29.07.2020 05:49 B06 St. Margarethen/Raab
29.07.2020 04:34 T01 Falkenstein
28.07.2020 20:09 T01 Ludersdorf
28.07.2020 19:37 T03 Gleisdorf
28.07.2020 18:38 T07 Ludersdorf
28.07.2020 18:11 T07 Labuch
28.07.2020 18:06 T01 Labuch
28.07.2020 17:30 T03 Passail
28.07.2020 14:00 B06 Gleisdorf
28.07.2020 11:53 T03 Ludersdorf
27.07.2020 23:43 B13 Hohenkogl
Weiz
27.07.2020 22:07 T01 Koglhof
27.07.2020 11:35 T02 Landscha B.Weiz
27.07.2020 08:05 B06 Weiz
27.07.2020 01:33 T03 Hirnsdorf
Pischelsdorf
27.07.2020 01:33 B06 Magna
Albersdorf
26.07.2020 05:42 B06 Weiz
26.07.2020 02:18 T03 Weiz
25.07.2020 18:42 T03 Neudorf-Grosspesendorf
25.07.2020 14:21 T03 Weiz
25.07.2020 09:53 B06 St. Margarethen/Raab
25.07.2020 04:00 T01 Gleisdorf
24.07.2020 23:22 T03 Weiz
24.07.2020 22:21 T01 Anger
24.07.2020 14:01 B06 Weiz
24.07.2020 10:43 T03 Weiz
24.07.2020 01:33 B06 Ludersdorf
24.07.2020 01:00 B06 Gleisdorf
24.07.2020 00:12 T01 Ludersdorf
23.07.2020 23:40 T03 Etzersdorf
Rollsdorf
23.07.2020 20:19 T03 Gleisdorf
Prebuch
23.07.2020 12:59 B08 Markt-Hartmannsdorf
23.07.2020 12:34 T04 Passail
23.07.2020 06:34 T03 Koglhof
22.07.2020 14:56 T08 Heilbrunn
St. Kathrein/O.
22.07.2020 11:12 B06 Hirnsdorf
Kaibing
22.07.2020 10:43 T02 Gleisdorf
22.07.2020 08:35 T03 Goggitsch
Langegg
22.07.2020 06:48 T07 Ludersdorf
21.07.2020 22:14 T03 Gnies
21.07.2020 11:34 T03 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
Tulwitz
21.07.2020 08:22 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
20.07.2020 23:14 T03 Passail
20.07.2020 20:54 T01 Gleisdorf
20.07.2020 17:45 T07 Sulz B.Gleisdorf
20.07.2020 17:37 B06 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
20.07.2020 15:32 T03 Anger
20.07.2020 13:33 T06 Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
Markt-Hartmannsdorf
20.07.2020 13:31 B06 Weiz
20.07.2020 11:38 T03 Hohenkogl
20.07.2020 09:19 B06 Kühwiesen
20.07.2020 06:00 T03 Birkfeld
19.07.2020 09:42 T03 Neudorf-Passail
Plenzengreith
18.07.2020 23:25 T03 Sulz B.Gleisdorf
18.07.2020 14:02 T03 Ludersdorf
Gleisdorf
Weiz
18.07.2020 07:19 T03 Prebuch
17.07.2020 17:42 B01 Kühwiesen
17.07.2020 15:34 T04 Gleisdorf
17.07.2020 13:46 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
17.07.2020 12:30 T11 St. Kathrein/H.
17.07.2020 02:10 T03 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
17.07.2020 00:51 T03 Obergrossau
Sinabelkirchen
Untergrossau
16.07.2020 22:21 B06 Weiz
16.07.2020 15:16 T03 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
16.07.2020 14:50 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
15.07.2020 17:23 T01 Birkfeld
15.07.2020 11:48 T03 St.Ruprecht/R.
13.07.2020 20:30 B06 St. Margarethen/Raab
13.07.2020 15:32 T10 Landscha B.Weiz
Weiz
13.07.2020 12:39 T03 Weiz
13.07.2020 10:19 T03 Floing
12.07.2020 20:21 T03 Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
12.07.2020 14:29 T03 Plenzengreith
12.07.2020 11:12 T03 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
12.07.2020 08:04 T03 Prebensdorf
11.07.2020 20:29 T03 Hochenegg
Obergrossau
Sinabelkirchen
Untergrossau
11.07.2020 20:08 T01 Etzersdorf
11.07.2020 17:49 T03 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
11.07.2020 17:47 T03 Viertelfeistritz
11.07.2020 17:41 T02 Gleisdorf
11.07.2020 16:21 T03 Obergrossau
Sinabelkirchen
Untergrossau
10.07.2020 09:58 T03 Anger
10.07.2020 08:45 T03 Hofstätten A.D.Raab
09.07.2020 18:58 T01 Takern II
09.07.2020 09:50 B06 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
08.07.2020 13:00 T01 Strallegg
08.07.2020 07:29 T03 Gleisdorf
Ludersdorf
08.07.2020 02:00 T01 Nitscha
07.07.2020 23:51 T03 Gnies
07.07.2020 13:12 B01 Gleisdorf
07.07.2020 12:01 B06 Plenzengreith
07.07.2020 11:46 B06 St.Ruprecht/R.
07.07.2020 00:32 T01 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
06.07.2020 22:50 T04 Obergrossau
06.07.2020 22:41 T01 Garrach
06.07.2020 21:02 T04 Weiz
06.07.2020 17:30 T03 Hirnsdorf
06.07.2020 15:22 T03 Egelsdorf
06.07.2020 14:05 T06 Landscha B.Weiz
06.07.2020 12:29 T04 Labuch
06.07.2020 09:54 T01 Birkfeld
05.07.2020 16:26 T01 Ludersdorf
05.07.2020 13:32 T01 Miesenbach
04.07.2020 21:24 B06 Pischelsdorf
04.07.2020 15:30 T03 Miesenbach
04.07.2020 10:29 T03 Landscha B.Weiz
04.07.2020 07:27 T06 Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm
Tulwitz
Semriach
03.07.2020 02:15 T03 Pöllau B.Gleisdorf
02.07.2020 21:22 T10 Pischelsdorf
02.07.2020 19:50 T01 Viertelfeistritz
02.07.2020 18:19 B05 Gleisdorf
Labuch
02.07.2020 16:52 T07 Ludersdorf
Gleisdorf
02.07.2020 16:43 T04 Hohenkogl
02.07.2020 16:20 T07 Koglhof
02.07.2020 15:11 B06 St. Margarethen/Raab
Sulz B.Gleisdorf
02.07.2020 11:41 T03 Labuch
02.07.2020 08:16 T01 Labuch
02.07.2020 06:56 T04 St.Ruprecht/R.